Garbage in a Park at 209 Riverside Ci SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1579116. - 2 months ago #22-00327594
Report
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Tires, old rusted tractor, paint cans, couch, found when doing the Pathway Cleanup. Marked with flags. Down by river and up slope.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 209 RIVERSIDE CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1922.4166722773498, 5649483.97446584

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98168867682254, -114.0273777230753

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 09, 2022 11:08am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1579116.
Thu May 19, 2022 12:20pm Complete
Thu May 19, 2022 12:09pm Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone