Garbage in a Park at 1025 5 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1580416. - 2 months ago #22-00364803
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 02, 2022

<<<311 Comment - report has been forwarded to ROADS who is managing this park>>> Garbage over flowing and fencing around it.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1025 5 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5916.262572489843, 5656948.636625952

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04876708984375, -114.0843769494629

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:11am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1580416.
Thu Jun 02, 2022 02:10pm Complete
Thu Jun 02, 2022 02:02pm Opened
Thu Jun 02, 2022 02:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone