Garbage in a Park at 1029 4 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1580722. - 2 months ago #22-00371778
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

<<<311 Comment - reported to ROADS who is managing this park>>> Garbage over flowing in bowforth park.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1029 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5980.682992769804, 5657019.171351597

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04940051016538, -114.0852968684838

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:17am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1580722.
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:18pm Complete
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:10pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone