Garbage in a Park at 1001 4 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1580723. - 2 months ago #22-00371779
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

<<<311 Comment - redirected to ROADS who manages this park>>> Bin full

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1001 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5874.380725481727, 5657074.282150206

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04989703713199, -114.0837816745887

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:18am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1580723.
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:18pm Complete
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:10pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone