Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 9304 Horton Rd SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00372318
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 05, 2022

Broken glass and paintings discarded

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Broken glass

Specific Location Details: 9304 Horton Road SW



address: 9304 HORTON RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5320.052292425773, 5648345.052371097

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9714286, -114.0757478

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 04:23pm Closed
Sun Jun 05, 2022 04:16pm Opened
Sun Jun 05, 2022 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone