Garbage in a Park at 811 Radford Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1581245. - 2 months ago #22-00384138
Photo_20220609_054539
Submitted Thu Jun 09, 2022

Garbage bin is overflowing

Issue: Can emptying



address: 811 RADFORD RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3100.8086337953623, 5658181.948252051

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0598763, -114.0442339

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 09, 2022 06:46am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1581245.
Thu Jun 09, 2022 05:54am Complete
Thu Jun 09, 2022 05:45am Opened
Thu Jun 09, 2022 05:45am Submitted via Android Android