Garbage in a Park at 2707 Catalina Bv NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1581256. - 2 months ago #22-00384399
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 09, 2022

Bearbin needs to be emptied,birds are carrying garbage into playground

Issue: Can emptying



address: 2707 CATALINA BV NE

coordinates x,y: 4900.396749727296, 5660013.208192887

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07632622608421, -113.9300696879542

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 09, 2022 11:44am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1581256.
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:35am Complete
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:27am Opened
Thu Jun 09, 2022 08:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone