Garbage in a Park at 10304 Tuscany Hills Wy NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1581302. - 2 months ago #22-00385344
Photo_20220609_112802
Submitted Thu Jun 09, 2022

By creek in 12 mile coulee park.just downstream of picnic tables.someone campinging

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 10304 TUSCANY HILLS WY NW

coordinates x,y: -16623.73348689929, 5665112.844300997

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12195, -114.23746

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 09, 2022 01:58pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1581302.
Thu Jun 09, 2022 11:44am Complete
Thu Jun 09, 2022 11:32am Opened
Thu Jun 09, 2022 11:30am Submitted via Android Android