Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 1527 19 St NW

CLOSED about 2 years ago #22-00391964
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 11, 2022

Type of Debris: Boxes/Paper/Cardboard Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Garbage from homeless camp

Specific Location Details: Green space at end of alley



address: 1527 19 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7502.499665601914, 5658867.80442868

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06600130792099, -114.1070393848106

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 12:26pm Closed
Sat Jun 11, 2022 04:57pm Opened
Sat Jun 11, 2022 04:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone