Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 2455 23 St NW

CLOSED about 2 years ago #22-00393765
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 12, 2022

Type of Debris: Fridge or Freezer

Specific Details of issue: There is a fridge dumped in laneway behind 2464 23 St NW

Specific Location Details: Laneway behind 2464 23 ST NW



address: 2455 23 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -8111.019977724598, 5659707.061209883

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07353768238922, -114.1157400408042

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 11:18am Closed
Sun Jun 12, 2022 08:41pm Opened
Sun Jun 12, 2022 08:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone