Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 2103 24 Av NW

CLOSED about 2 years ago #22-00399513
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

Super unsightly property with garbage everywhere, bags ripped and stuff blowing around 2103.

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: So. Much. Garbage. Sorting improperly. Compost bin full of random items. Stuff blowing through neighbourhood. Large items scattered.

Specific Location Details: Alley right off of the roadway



address: 2103 24 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -7593.347543537031, 5659731.878261571

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07376785947688, -114.1083536597591

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:14am Closed
Tue Jun 14, 2022 11:07am Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone