Backlane Maintenance at 4604 41 St NW

CLOSED Will be Addressed in Backlane Program - about 1 month ago #22-00401973
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

Backlane water pooling. Needs grading to flow into storm sewer.

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Water pooling. Not graded to pool into storm sewer due to another home construction impact on road

Specific Location details: Behind 4604 41 St NW

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 4604 41 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -10402.295400738003, 5661947.085286722

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09363775713405, -114.1484997041786

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 11:42am Closed with status: Will be Addressed in Backlane Program
Wed Jun 15, 2022 11:36am Will be Addressed in Backlane Program
Tue Jun 14, 2022 05:18pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 05:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone