Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 337 Sharon Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1582450. - about 1 month ago #22-00402394
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

City boulevard tree is leaning dramatically since wind storm

Issue: Tree Roots

Location Details (Landmarks): 337 Sharon Av SW

Specific details of your request: Please take a look



address: 337 SHARON AV SW

coordinates x,y: -7298.293892645367, 5656201.931375968

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04203853017187, -114.1040722222623

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 04:33pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1582450.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:59pm Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1582450.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:21am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1582450.
Tue Jun 14, 2022 07:15pm Complete
Tue Jun 14, 2022 07:08pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone