Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 790 Coventry Dr NE

CLOSED about 2 years ago #22-00403004
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Someone dumped furniture in the back alley.

Specific Location Details: 790 Coventry Dr NE



address: 790 COVENTRY DR NE

coordinates x,y: -3045.1465090441943, 5669085.488613554

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1578954048733, -114.043531846291

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 16, 2022 06:01am Closed
Wed Jun 15, 2022 05:48am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 05:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone