Backlane Maintenance at 125 Tuscany Valley Wy NW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #22-00403721
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Gravel washout from back alley blocking drain. 12 inch trench in back alley is unsafe & will cause vehicle damage.

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Gravel washout from back-alley blocking drain.

Specific Location details: As noted in picture. Corner of TVW & TVD

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 125 TUSCANY VALLEY WY NW

coordinates x,y: -17189.470349030486, 5665648.132612395

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12674530108207, -114.2455666442788

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:01am Completed
Thu Jul 07, 2022 09:01am Closed with status: Completed
Fri Jun 17, 2022 12:31pm Move to Future Backlane Washouts List
Wed Jun 15, 2022 09:25am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone