Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 335 Queen Charlotte Dr SE Queensland

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00404054
16553095688101148935779527157816
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Sidewalk Repair. (Cracked)

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Sidewalk is cracked and falling apart.

Specific Location: In front of the house address provided, near the front lawn.

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 335 QUEEN CHARLOTTE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1642.0059201537356, 5644138.083999417

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93363069999999, -114.0233602

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 04:18pm Closed
Wed Jun 15, 2022 10:18am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 10:14am Submitted via Web Web