Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 403 Lake Topaz Cr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1582719. - 14 days ago #22-00404810
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Tree about to come down

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): South end of park

Specific details of your request: Tree about to topple over



address: 403 LAKE TOPAZ CR SE

coordinates x,y: -4128.969568612857, 5645542.0905038705

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94624012766601, -114.0587571869011

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:52am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1582719.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 12:27pm Complete
Wed Jun 15, 2022 12:18pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone