Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 911 Lake Bonavista Dr SE

CLOSED about 2 years ago #22-00406661
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Gravel

Type of Debris: Construction or Landscape Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Dumped gravel

Specific Location Details: Alley way beside Telus Office



address: 911 LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3090.885904783281, 5644988.7374294475

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94127204387041, -114.0439800778935

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 16, 2022 08:37am Closed
Wed Jun 15, 2022 06:34pm Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 06:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone