Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 316 Pinewind Cl NE

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #22-00408972
Submitted Thu Jun 16, 2022

Two mattresses dumped in back lane

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Disgusting filth

Specific Location Details: Back lane of Pinewind close NE

address: 316 PINEWIND CL NE

coordinates x,y: 3504.6838496478463, 5660432.499738781

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08010573925382, -113.9499829076018

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 17, 2022 11:40am Closed
Thu Jun 16, 2022 11:37am Opened
Thu Jun 16, 2022 11:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone