Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 80 Falshire Dr NE

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #22-00415429
Submitted Sat Jun 18, 2022

Mattress and gravadles left behind daycare by unknown individuals and or the daycare itself ONGOONG ISSUE DUE TO COMMERCIAL BIN IN ALLEY AND NOT ENCLOSED

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: People and or owners of daycare always leaving garbage in alley DUE TO COMMERCIAL WASTE BIN IN ALLEY AND NOT ENCLOSED ON PROPERTY

Specific Location Details: In alley behind 80 Falshire dr ne ONGOING ISSUE

address: 80 FALSHIRE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 3733.7760164680763, 5663264.35357816

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10556168311631, -113.9466841556241

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 12:01pm Closed
Sat Jun 18, 2022 12:40pm Opened
Sat Jun 18, 2022 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone