Debris - Backlane at 1531 39 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00418700
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Tent living

Type of Debris: Boxes/Paper/Cardboard Bundles

Specific Details of issue: It blocks access to the alley

Specific Location Details: In the alley between 39 st s e &38 st se



address: 1531 39 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 1563.0695754656495, 5655936.951603661

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03970064125357, -113.9777120622815

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 04:21pm Closed
Mon Jun 20, 2022 10:03am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone