Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 1905 5 St SW

CLOSED almost 2 years ago #22-00420446
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

2 BBQ's, an old rug, broken glass, cut hedges, fallen branches

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage appears to be a abandoned in the alley behind the house. It's been there for a few days or weeks.

Specific Location Details: In the alley behind 1905 5 Street Southwest

address: 1905 5 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5211.358791490968, 5655528.5529998755

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03600774777422, -114.0743032913369

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 02:14pm Closed
Mon Jun 20, 2022 02:57pm Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone