Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 4150 109 Av NE

CLOSED 14 days ago #22-00427804
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Glass and debris on road

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Garbage on road

Specific Location Details: 4231 109 ave ne calgary



address: 4150 109 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 1857.0527833299861, 5668510.489243391

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15273150030055, -113.9734554931864

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:57am Closed
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:30pm Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone