Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 110 Wildwood Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1584726. - about 1 month ago #22-00430788
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Bridge incomplete

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Bridge incomplete The lumber for the bridge is here but they haven't completed the bridge.



address: 110 WILDWOOD DR SW

coordinates x,y: -10289.939955808546, 5657746.712581204

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05587987315309, -114.1467762582505

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 04:29pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1584726.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:12am Complete
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:04am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone