Mowing - Residential Roadway - up to 50km/h at 148 Woodbrook Wy SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1584855. - about 1 month ago #22-00432760
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

<<<311 Comments Jun 30 - this area is the responsibility of Alberta Highway Services (Province). I have left two voicemails with the Calgary office with no response.>>> Forgot to finish mowing grass at Anderson pedestrian bridge and down the whole street at Woodbrook way sw Pleas call me with an update. Thanks



address: 148 WOODBROOK WY SW

coordinates x,y: -9221.302612651389, 5645984.299681526

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95015658721514, -114.1312345371266

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 12:03pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1584855.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:27pm Complete
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone