DO NOT USE - Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h-WAM at 35 Cranford Wy SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1585342. - almost 2 years ago #22-00439451
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

High grass weeds all around Cranston 212 ave roundabout near 7-11 gas station.



address: 35 CRANFORD WY SE

coordinates x,y: 2150.9944543749225, 5636902.1505937595

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86857831817385, -113.9694412220133

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:37pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1585342.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:42am Complete
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:34am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone