Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 2152 69 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1585776. - about 1 month ago #22-00446721
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Broken lock in the shed, on the green space Next to Westside recreation Centre in Signal hill Southwest

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Broken lock in the shed, on the green space Next to Westside recreation Centre in Signal hill Southwest



address: 2152 69 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -13090.4224129584, 5655370.064291532

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03445756898221, -114.186636414571

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:02am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1585776.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:07pm Complete
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:59pm Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone