Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 999 Somerset Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586217. - about 1 month ago #22-00455593
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Hole in the playground surface

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. This is a tripping hazard



address: 999 SOMERSET DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5456.873950499358, 5640168.247352655

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89791870117188, -114.0775735025425

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 04, 2022 09:56am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586217.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:27am Complete
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:19am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone