Garbage in a Park at 1216 4 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586264. - about 1 month ago #22-00456373
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Russian wreath

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 340 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4994.8079117840125, 5656094.871509007

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04110072365935, -114.0712235271281

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:26am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586264.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 01:45pm Complete
Fri Jul 01, 2022 01:38pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone