Garbage in a Park at 633 Manitou Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586341. - about 1 month ago #22-00457485
Photo_20220702_100210
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Garbage and tents along rail tracks

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 633 MANITOU RD SE

coordinates x,y: -3528.3138700767217, 5652572.290549779

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00944444, -114.05027778

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:14am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586341.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:15am Complete
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:06am Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:04am Submitted via Android Android