Garbage in a Park at 2595 17 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586414. - about 1 month ago #22-00458374
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Loose garbage for removal. Along pathway east side of Deerfoot and south of 17 Ave SE

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2595 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -39.88611115179082, 5655598.673925131

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0366617355646, -114.0005687021371

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 02:41pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586414.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:14pm Complete
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:06pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone