Garbage in a Park at 1032 7 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586416. - about 1 month ago #22-00458431
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Road sign in bush needs removal, beside bike path. East of the Elbow River and south of 9 Ave SE

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1032 7 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3083.4380468326426, 5656231.7326189345

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0423445, -114.0439695

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:30am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586416.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:58pm Complete
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:50pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone