Garbage in a Park at 24 Foley Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586434. - about 1 month ago #22-00458764
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Shopping cart full of garbage bags on sidewalk in front of school. Some bags have been torn open.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 24 FOLEY RD SE

coordinates x,y: -4471.910069297291, 5649975.350766542

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98609191110932, -114.0636918642472

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:00pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586434.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:25am Complete
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:16am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone