Garbage in a Park at 7843 Fairmount Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586433. - about 1 month ago #22-00458766
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

Shopping cart full of garbage bags on sidewalk in front of Fairview Junior High School. Some bags have been torn open. Updated request - first one had wrong address.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 7843 FAIRMOUNT DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4243.66942617024, 5649737.98554421

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9839597674025, -114.0604383430876

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:02pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586433.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:25am Complete
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:17am Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone