Garbage in a Park at 75 Hillgrove Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586484. - about 1 month ago #22-00459558
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 03, 2022

This trash can is not getting emptied, but my reports of it are being closed prematurely

Issue: Can emptying



address: 75 HILLGROVE CR SW

coordinates x,y: -6087.9548420939955, 5647795.033947141

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96647642091692, -114.086672110843

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 02:33pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586484.
Sun Jul 03, 2022 04:48pm Complete
Sun Jul 03, 2022 04:40pm Opened
Sun Jul 03, 2022 04:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone