Backlane Maintenance at 144 Gloucester Cr SW

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #22-00460077
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 04, 2022

Back lane is developing potholes. Need backland graded.

Issue: Pothole

Specific details of the issue: Developing potholes. Needs grading.

Specific Location details: Backland of 144 Gloucester Crescent SW

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 144 GLOUCESTER CR SW

coordinates x,y: -10053.813527356957, 5653556.130134111

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01821190465273, -114.1432919122146

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:40am Completed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:40am Closed with status: Completed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:40am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:07pm Field Inspection Required
Mon Jul 04, 2022 08:15am Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone