Garbage in a Park at 1187 Marcombe Cr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586565. - about 1 month ago #22-00460989
Photo_20220704_111848
Submitted Mon Jul 04, 2022

Debris from a homeless camp fire

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1187 MARCOMBE CR NE

coordinates x,y: 2729.3708036800504, 5658296.380794826

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0609069, -113.9610639

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 11:02am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586565.
Thu Jul 07, 2022 10:59am Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586565.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:44am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586565.
Mon Jul 04, 2022 11:34am Complete
Mon Jul 04, 2022 11:24am Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 11:20am Submitted via Android Android