Backlane Maintenance at 1606 4 A St NW

CLOSED Will be Addressed in Backlane Program - about 1 month ago #22-00461737
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 04, 2022

Potholes deep enough to bottom out low cars.

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Potholes need filling.

Specific Location details: Mostly at 15ave entrance

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 1606 4A ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5064.617102364373, 5658839.171632452

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0657705817294, -114.0722573531746

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:03am Closed with status: Will be Addressed in Backlane Program
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:03am Will be Addressed in Backlane Program
Mon Jul 04, 2022 01:50pm Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone