Garbage in a Park at 1501 51 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586604. - about 1 month ago #22-00461833
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 04, 2022

Abanded homeless camp

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1501 51 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2790.8174806893894, 5656070.558811431

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04089708537926, -113.9602044784594

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 02:53pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586604.
Mon Jul 04, 2022 02:18pm Complete
Mon Jul 04, 2022 02:10pm Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone