Garbage in a Park at 2608 14 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586631. - about 1 month ago #22-00462483
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 04, 2022

Garbage next to can

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2608 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8461.843437244048, 5656007.63769385

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04027593272532, -114.1206596341634

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:21pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586631.
Mon Jul 04, 2022 04:15pm Complete
Mon Jul 04, 2022 04:06pm Opened
Mon Jul 04, 2022 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone