Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 300 Auburn Meadows Cm SE

OPENED Complete. WAM SR# 1586794. - over 1 year ago #22-00465251
Photo_20220705_134911
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Weeds, etc. Requiring clean up and proper sod placed

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Along 52nd street between Auburn Meadows drive and Auburn Bay Avenue SE

Specific details of your request: Trees are fine but area for grass is all weeds, shrubs and dirt. Must be fully weeded and sod placed



address: 300 AUBURN MEADOWS CM SE

coordinates x,y: 3993.6120010587724, 5639549.382619043

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8923671, -113.9432346

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 15, 2022 09:04am Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586794.
Wed Jul 13, 2022 02:44pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586794.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 02:09pm Complete
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:57pm Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 01:53pm Submitted via Android Android