Garbage in a Park at 3527 Boulton Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586837. - about 1 month ago #22-00466050
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Garbage left behind

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 3527 BOULTON RD NW

coordinates x,y: -9865.541641900163, 5661963.7365360195

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09379692651513, -114.140837666467

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:09am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586837.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 05:18pm Complete
Tue Jul 05, 2022 05:10pm Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 05:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone