Garbage in a Park at 1651 Glenmore Tr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586865. - about 1 month ago #22-00466395
Photo_20220705_194040
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

We removed construction debris from a bridge abutment and. Deposited it under Glenmore trail bridge and bow River

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1651 GLENMORE TR SE

coordinates x,y: -1767.3600382272652, 5650036.413036086

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9866555, -114.0251722

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 12:38pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586865.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:51pm Complete
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:43pm Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 07:40pm Submitted via Android Android