Garbage in a Park at 2035 30 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586883. - about 1 month ago #22-00466659
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Overfilled garbage

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2035 30 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9199.554129110396, 5655417.378383215

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03495833333334, -114.1311638333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:13am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586883.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 11:05pm Complete
Tue Jul 05, 2022 10:57pm Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 10:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone