Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 4 Spring Me SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586886. - about 1 month ago #22-00466744
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Broken fence

Describe the concern. Dangerous for children / pets



address: 4 SPRING ME SW

coordinates x,y: -13766.74974259726, 5653602.877312167

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0185552764833, -114.1962119979135

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:05am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586886.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:28am Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:20am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone