Garbage in a Park at 28 Mt Allan Ci SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586902. - about 1 month ago #22-00466922
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Broken chair and pieces in tree

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 28 MT ALLAN CI SE

coordinates x,y: 1389.709624135225, 5642937.586724817

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9228389970226, -113.9802336984913

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 08:44am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586902.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:21am Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:13am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone