Garbage in a Park at 220 4 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1586916. - 28 days ago #22-00467080
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Garbage can is full and overflowing. Photo from Streetview to show location. Directly in front of 220 4 Ave SW

Issue: Can emptying



address: 220 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4679.41971548128, 5657047.874818317

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04967061630547, -114.066738557817

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 02:18pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1586916.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:06am Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:57am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone