Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 2004 4 St SW

CLOSED 19 days ago #22-00467246
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Large sink hole in road/ side walk

Nature of Concern: Heaving / Sinking Sidewalk

Type of Sidewalk: Asphalt

Specific Details: Large sinkhole

Specific Location: South east corner of intersection

If at intersection corner? SE



address: 2004 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5006.549105502554, 5655449.604144176

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03529983814877, -114.0713820372072

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 21, 2022 03:39pm Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:34am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone