Backlane Maintenance at 1423 8 Av SE

CLOSED Completed - 28 days ago #22-00467612
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Back lane full of potholes

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Many potholes makes driving down back lane bad

Specific Location details: Backlane

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 1423 8 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2059.754745675828, 5655965.52323559

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03995592761324, -114.0293703739526

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:35pm Completed
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:33pm Closed with status: Completed
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:33pm Issue Resolved - Close SR
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:32pm Field Inspection Required
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:42am Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone