Backlane Maintenance at 212 Queen Anne Wy SE

CLOSED Completed - about 1 month ago #22-00468452
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

No gravel in our back lane

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Two graders came down our back lane and the picture shows the result we are down to dirt need gravel

Specific Location details: Side and back lanes Queen Anne Way SE my location is 212 Queen Anne Way SE

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 212 QUEEN ANNE WY SE

coordinates x,y: -1241.437345038008, 5645011.4376804205

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94148306180811, -114.0176644363571

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:51pm Completed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:50pm Closed with status: Completed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:50pm No Action Required - Close SR
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:28pm Field Inspection Required
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:24pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone